> Zurück

Kommende Spiele

Sonntag 24.03.2019
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Bözingen 34 (3.)
Sonntag 31.03.2019
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Freitag 05.04.2019
19:30-21:30 FC Ins (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
Samstag 06.04.2019
17:00-19:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (5.)
Sonntag 07.04.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Pieterlen (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Freitag 12.04.2019
18:30-20:30 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - FC Pieterlen (Sen.30+)
Samstag 13.04.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Reconvilier 2 (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Sonntag 14.04.2019
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Etoile Biel (3.)
Donnerstag 18.04.2019
20:30-22:30 FC Aarberg (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Samstag 20.04.2019
16:00-18:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2 (5.)
Mittwoch 24.04.2019
19:00-21:00 SC Aegerten Brügg (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
Samstag 27.04.2019
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - FC Nidau b (Jun.D/9)
15:30-17:30 FC Etoile Biel (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Sonntag 28.04.2019
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - SV Lyss a (3.)
Freitag 03.05.2019
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - FC Walperswil (Sen.30+)
Samstag 04.05.2019
12:00-14:00 Team Etoile-Aurore d (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)
17:00-19:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Orvin (5.)
Sonntag 05.05.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Freitag 10.05.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Mett (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
Samstag 11.05.2019
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - Team Aurore-Etoile c (Jun.D/9)
Sonntag 12.05.2019
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
12:00-14:00 FC La Suze 07 b (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Freitag 17.05.2019
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - CS Lecce (Sen.30+)
Samstag 18.05.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)
17:00-19:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Franches-Montagnes 2 (5.)
Sonntag 19.05.2019
10:15-12:15 FC Iberico Bienne (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Freitag 24.05.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Madretsch (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
Samstag 25.05.2019
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - Team Ins / Müntschemier b (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 CS Belprahon (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
18:00-20:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Madretsch (3.)
Samstag 08.06.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Grünstern b (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)