> Zurück
Samstag 15.08.2020
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - SV Lyss c (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (Jun.C 2/S) - Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S)
16:00-18:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - SC Radelfingen (5.)
Sonntag 16.08.2020
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Evilard (3.)
14:00-16:00 FC Besa Biel/Bienne (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S)
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
18:30-20:30 Team ABO b (Jun.C 2/S) - Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S)
Freitag 21.08.2020
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - FC Schüpfen (Sen.30+)
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+) - SC Radelfingen (Sen.40+)
Samstag 22.08.2020
13:00-15:00 CS Lecce (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Azzurri Bienne (Jun.C 2/S)
15:00-17:00 Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Müntschemier / Ins (Jun.B 1/S)
17:00-19:00 SV Lyss (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Sonntag 23.08.2020
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
19:00-21:00 FC Orpund a (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)
Freitag 28.08.2020
18:45-20:45 FC Kerzers (Sen.40+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+)
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - FC Kerzers (Sen.30+)
Samstag 29.08.2020
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - FC Aurore Bienne c (Jun.D/9)
14:15-16:15 Team Leugene b (Jun.C 2/S) - Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S)
15:00-17:00 FC Moutier / Court (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Walperswil (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Pieterlen (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Freitag 04.09.2020
19:00-21:00 FC Orpund (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
Samstag 05.09.2020
13:00-15:00 Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Grünstern b (Jun.C 2/S)
15:00-17:00 Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S) - US Boncourt GJAO (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Ins (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Sonntag 06.09.2020
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Madretsch (3.)
Freitag 11.09.2020
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - FC Besa Biel/Bienne (Sen.30+)
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+) - FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Sen.40+)
Samstag 12.09.2020
Bis 02:00 FC Bözingen 34 / Mett (Jun.C 2/S) - Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S)
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Courroux GJV a (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Büren a. A. (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
16:00-18:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Nidau (5.)
Freitag 18.09.2020
19:30-21:30 SV Port (Sen.40+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+)
Samstag 19.09.2020
Bis 02:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Grünstern b (3.)
Bis 02:00 FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Bassecourt Team Sorne (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 SC Wileroltigen (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
19:45-21:45 SV Lyss (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
Freitag 25.09.2020
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+) - FC Aarberg (Sen.40+/M)
Samstag 26.09.2020
16:00-18:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Büren a. A. (5.)
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Bis 02:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Freitag 02.10.2020
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+) - FC Grünstern (Sen.30+)
19:00-21:00 FC Azzurri Bienne (Sen.40+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+)
Samstag 03.10.2020
16:00-18:00 FC Besa Biel/Bienne (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
Sonntag 04.10.2020
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
15:00-17:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S)
Freitag 09.10.2020
19:00-21:00 FC Aarberg (Sen.30+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.30+)
19:00-21:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+) - FC Mett (Sen.40+)
Samstag 10.10.2020
13:00-15:00 Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S) - SV Port (Jun.C 2/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (5.) - FC Azzurri Bienne (5.)
Sonntag 11.10.2020
14:00-16:00 CS Lecce (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Freitag 16.10.2020
19:30-21:30 SV Lyss (Sen.40+) - SC Rüti b. Büren (Sen.40+)
Samstag 17.10.2020
Bis 02:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (5.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (5.)
12:15-14:15 FC Hermrigen/Jens (Jun.C 2/S) - Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S)
12:30-14:30 Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9) - FC Besa Biel/Bienne b (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Burgdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
Sonntag 18.10.2020
10:00-12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Azzurri Bienne (3.)
Samstag 24.10.2020
13:00-15:00 Team Ins / Müntschemier b (Jun.D/9) - Team Häftli b (Jun.D/9)
16:00-18:00 SC Huttwil / Sumiswald (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S)
Sonntag 25.10.2020
10:00-12:00 FC Aurore Bienne a (3.) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
Samstag 31.10.2020
13:00-15:00 Team Häftli a (Jun.C 2/S) - Team Leugene a (Jun.C 2/S)
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Bis 02:00 Team Häftli (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Courfaivre (Jun.B 1/S)

Abonnieren